Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Aresing, Gemeinde Aresing
Amtliches Endergebnis, 15.03.2020 23:54:25

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 7.567 36,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Aresing 10.076 49,0 %
SPD 2.903 14,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.263 -
Wähler 1.563 69,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 26 1,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 20.546 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Aresing, Gemeinde Aresing
Amtliches Endergebnis, 15.03.2020 23:54:25

Gewählter Partei
Gaßner Roland CSU
Stromer Stefan CSU
Dick Werner CSU
Kreitmeir Markus CSU
Bachhuber Hermann CSU
Streicher Albert FREIE WÄHLER/FW Aresing
Zeitlmair Andreas jun. FREIE WÄHLER/FW Aresing
Hartmann Georg FREIE WÄHLER/FW Aresing
Haas Georg FREIE WÄHLER/FW Aresing
Tyroller Michael FREIE WÄHLER/FW Aresing
Schruff Martin FREIE WÄHLER/FW Aresing
Plöckl Thomas FREIE WÄHLER/FW Aresing
Sibinger Siegfried SPD
Kehrer Isabel SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stromer Stefan 2 1.077
2 Gaßner Roland 1 1.100
3 Dick Werner 3 934
4 Karl Katrin 6 494
5 Bachhuber Hermann 5 604
6 Kreitmeir Markus 4 823
7 Fischhaber Josef jun. 8 376
8 Rauscher Peter 9 369
9 Gläßel Christoph 10 361
10 Stemmer Anita 13 211
11 Schmid Christoph 7 380
12 Feniuk Philip 12 276
13 Flamensbeck Georg 14 201
14 Köthe Renate 10 361

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Aresing

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Streicher Albert 1 1.651
2 Zeitlmair Andreas jun. 2 1.629
3 Hartmann Georg 3 1.446
4 Plöckl Thomas 7 550
5 Tyroller Michael 5 654
6 Binder Ulrich 10 388
7 Mahl Johann 9 482
8 Kammerer Daniel 8 529
9 Peter Christian 14 198
10 Haas Georg 4 970
11 Specht Robert 12 334
12 Hofmann Claudia 11 350
13 Schruff Martin 6 573
14 Kothmair Stefan 13 322

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sibinger Siegfried 1 624
2 Kehrer Isabel 2 437
3 Fischer Michael 3 331
4 Irmler Birgit 7 153
5 Dick Thomas 10 140
6 Endres Johanna 4 238
7 Zacher Arnold 8 147
8 Wagner-Jacob Ines 12 101
9 Pfündl Johann 6 176
10 Endres Angelika 9 146
11 Dachs Augustin 11 109
12 Streber Markus 5 203
13 Brandl Jürgen 13 98

Wahlbeteiligung: 69,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei